recherche immobilières sur mobile

1392 houses for sale in Morbihan, France

Your research : house for sale in Morbihan (56).

Repimmo publish 1392 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Morbihan and close by

page 41/140

For sale house 6 rooms 102 m² 152 238 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.1490 €/m²
For sale House Credin  102 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 102 m2 sur Credin ( 56580 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114815 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface102 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 89 m² 142 354 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.1600 €/m²
For sale House Credin  89 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 89 m2 sur Credin ( 56580 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114814 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface89 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 93 m² 209 955 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2260 €/m²
For sale House Ploemel  93 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 93 m2 sur Ploemel ( 56400 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114813 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 102 m² 217 406 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2130 €/m²
For sale House Ploemel  102 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 102 m2 sur Ploemel ( 56400 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114812 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface102 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 89 m² 213 374 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2400 €/m²
For sale House Ploemel  89 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 89 m2 sur Ploemel ( 56400 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114811 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface89 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 93 m² 259 635 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2790 €/m²
For sale House Auray  93 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 93 m2 sur Auray ( 56400 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114810 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 69 m² 251 157 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.3640 €/m²
For sale House Auray  69 m2
1
For sale house 69 m2 sur Auray ( 56400 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114809 : ...

  • Surface69 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 277 441 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2640 €/m²
For sale House Auray  105 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 105 m2 sur Auray ( 56400 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114808 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 93 m² 190 635 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2050 €/m²
For sale House Moustoir-ac  93 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 93 m2 sur Moustoir-ac ( 56500 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114807 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 102 m² 198 086 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.1940 €/m²
For sale House Moustoir-ac  102 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 102 m2 sur Moustoir-ac ( 56500 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114806 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface102 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 39 40 41 42 43 >