recherche immobilières sur mobile

1392 houses for sale in Morbihan, France

Your research : house for sale in Morbihan (56).

Repimmo publish 1392 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Morbihan and close by

page 42/140

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 198 164 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.1890 €/m²
For sale House Moustoir-ac  105 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 105 m2 sur Moustoir-ac ( 56500 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114805 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 93 m² 144 895 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.1560 €/m²
For sale House Saint-allouestre  93 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 93 m2 sur Saint-allouestre ( 56500 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114801 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 102 m² 152 346 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.1490 €/m²
For sale House Saint-allouestre  102 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 102 m2 sur Saint-allouestre ( 56500 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114800 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface102 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 93 m² 197 447 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2120 €/m²
For sale House Plaudren  93 m2 6 pieces
2
For sale house 93 m2 sur Plaudren ( 56420 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114797 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 69 m² 188 969 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2740 €/m²
For sale House Plaudren  69 m2
1
For sale house 69 m2 sur Plaudren ( 56420 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114796 : ...

  • Surface69 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 93 m² 178 743 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.1920 €/m²
For sale House Marzan  93 m2 6 pieces
2
For sale house 93 m2 sur Marzan ( 56130 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114785 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 69 m² 170 265 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2470 €/m²
For sale House Marzan  69 m2
1
For sale house 69 m2 sur Marzan ( 56130 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114784 : ...

  • Surface69 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 93 m² 216 424 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2330 €/m²
For sale House Guerno  93 m2 6 pieces
2
For sale house 93 m2 sur Guerno ( 56190 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114783 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 69 m² 207 946 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.3010 €/m²
For sale House Guerno  69 m2
1
For sale house 69 m2 sur Guerno ( 56190 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114782 : ...

  • Surface69 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 93 m² 147 315 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.1580 €/m²
For sale House Saint-vincent-sur-oust  93 m2 6 pieces
2
For sale house 93 m2 sur Saint-vincent-sur-oust ( 56350 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114781 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 40 41 42 43 44 >