recherche immobilières sur mobile

1392 houses for sale in Morbihan, France

Your research : house for sale in Morbihan (56).

Repimmo publish 1392 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Morbihan and close by

page 67/140

For sale house 109 m² 236 000 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2170 €/m²
For sale House Taupont  109 m2
3
For sale house 109 m2 sur Taupont ( 56800 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19073382 : ...

  • Surface109 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 60 m² 154 200 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2570 €/m²
For sale House Loyat  60 m2
2
For sale house 60 m2 sur Loyat ( 56800 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19073381 : ...

  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 82 m² 176 600 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2150 €/m²
For sale House Loyat  82 m2
2
For sale house 82 m2 sur Loyat ( 56800 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19073380 : ...

  • Surface82 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 106 m² 194 000 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.1830 €/m²
For sale House Loyat  106 m2
2
For sale house 106 m2 sur Loyat ( 56800 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19073379 : ...

  • Surface106 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 88 m² 178 000 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Loyat  88 m2
2
For sale house 88 m2 sur Loyat ( 56800 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19073378 : ...

  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 60 m² 171 800 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2860 €/m²
For sale House Malestroit  60 m2
2
For sale house 60 m2 sur Malestroit ( 56140 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19073377 : ...

  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 88 m² 244 200 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2780 €/m²
For sale House Malestroit  88 m2
2
For sale house 88 m2 sur Malestroit ( 56140 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19073376 : ...

  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 100 m² 215 000 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2150 €/m²
For sale House Malestroit  100 m2
2
For sale house 100 m2 sur Malestroit ( 56140 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19073375 : ...

  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 87 m² 205 000 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2360 €/m²
For sale House Malestroit  87 m2
2
For sale house 87 m2 sur Malestroit ( 56140 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19073374 : ...

  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 60 m² 219 200 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.3650 €/m²
For sale House Elven  60 m2
2
For sale house 60 m2 sur Elven ( 56250 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19073373 : ...

  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 65 66 67 68 69 >