recherche immobilières sur mobile

1392 houses for sale in Morbihan, France

Your research : house for sale in Morbihan (56).

Repimmo publish 1392 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Morbihan and close by

page 68/140

For sale house 82 m² 241 600 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2950 €/m²
For sale House Elven  82 m2
2
For sale house 82 m2 sur Elven ( 56250 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19073372 : ...

  • Surface82 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 88 m² 243 000 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2760 €/m²
For sale House Elven  88 m2
2
For sale house 88 m2 sur Elven ( 56250 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19073371 : ...

  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 109 m² 267 000 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2450 €/m²
For sale House Elven  109 m2
2
For sale house 109 m2 sur Elven ( 56250 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19073370 : ...

  • Surface109 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 60 m² 178 200 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2970 €/m²
For sale House Molac  60 m2
2
For sale house 60 m2 sur Molac ( 56230 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19073369 : ...

  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 82 m² 200 600 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2450 €/m²
For sale House Molac  82 m2
2
For sale house 82 m2 sur Molac ( 56230 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19073368 : ...

  • Surface82 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 88 m² 202 000 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2300 €/m²
For sale House Molac  88 m2
2
For sale house 88 m2 sur Molac ( 56230 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19073367 : ...

  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 108 m² 218 000 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Molac  108 m2
2
For sale house 108 m2 sur Molac ( 56230 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19073366 : ...

  • Surface108 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 50 m² 93 500 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.1870 €/m²
For sale House Pontivy  50 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 50 m2 sur Pontivy ( 56300 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19073277 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface50 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 121 m² 386 000 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.3190 €/m²
For sale House Elven  121 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 121 m2 sur Elven ( 56250 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19073263 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface121 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 78 m² 247 000 €

Free ad published on 14/04/2026.3170 €/m²
For sale House Plouay  78 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 78 m2 sur Plouay ( 56240 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19072900 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 66 67 68 69 70 >