recherche immobilières sur mobile

618 houses for sale in Oise, France

Your research : house for sale in Oise (60).

Repimmo publish 618 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Oise and close by

page 2/62

For sale house 3 rooms 61 m² 98 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.1610 €/m²
For sale House Noyon  61 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 61 m2 sur Noyon ( 60400 - Oise )

Ad n°19125850 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface61 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 96 m² 190 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.1980 €/m²
For sale House Larbroye  96 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 96 m2 sur Larbroye ( 60400 - Oise )

Ad n°19125849 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface96 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 113 m² 144 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.1270 €/m²
For sale House Tracy-le-mont  113 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 113 m2 sur Tracy-le-mont ( 60170 - Oise )

Ad n°19125848 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface113 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 98 m² 229 900 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.2350 €/m²
For sale House Choisy-au-bac  98 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 98 m2 sur Choisy-au-bac ( 60750 - Oise )

Ad n°19125845 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface98 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 150 m² 429 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.2860 €/m²
For sale House Cinqueux  150 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 150 m2 sur Cinqueux ( 60940 - Oise )

Ad n°19125843 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface150 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 160 m² 180 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.1130 €/m²
For sale House Noyon  160 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 160 m2 sur Noyon ( 60400 - Oise )

Ad n°19125629 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface160 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 89 m² 147 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.1650 €/m²
For sale House Noyon  89 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 89 m2 sur Noyon ( 60400 - Oise )

Ad n°19125627 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface89 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 74 m² 176 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.2380 €/m²
For sale House Noyon  74 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 74 m2 sur Noyon ( 60400 - Oise )

Ad n°19125625 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 50 m² 75 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.1500 €/m²
For sale House Noyon  50 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 50 m2 sur Noyon ( 60400 - Oise )

Ad n°19125623 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface50 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 243 m² 475 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.1950 €/m²
For sale House Noyon  243 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 243 m2 sur Noyon ( 60400 - Oise )

Ad n°19125622 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface243 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details
< 1 2 3 4 >