recherche immobilières sur mobile

87 houses 4 rooms for sale in Oise, France

Your research : house 4 rooms for sale in Oise (60).

Repimmo publish 87 house 4 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Oise and close by

page 1/9

For sale house 4 rooms 85 m² 158 000 €

Free ad published on 18/05/2026.1860 €/m²
For sale House Saint-just-en-chaussee  85 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Saint-just-en-chaussee ( 60130 - Oise )

Ad n°19139461 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 80 m² 180 000 €

Free ad published on 18/05/2026.2250 €/m²
For sale House Noyon  80 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Noyon ( 60400 - Oise )

Ad n°19139217 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 93 m² 185 000 €

Free ad published on 16/05/2026.1990 €/m²
For sale House Milly-sur-therain  93 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 93 m2 sur Milly-sur-therain ( 60112 - Oise )

Ad n°19136085 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 88 m² 213 000 €

Free ad published on 16/05/2026.2420 €/m²
For sale House Plailly  88 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Plailly ( 60128 - Oise )

Ad n°19135511 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 85 m² 195 000 €

Free ad published on 16/05/2026.2290 €/m²
For sale House Monceaux  85 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Monceaux ( 60940 - Oise )

Ad n°19135478 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 77 m² 152 500 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2026.1980 €/m²
For sale House Nogent-sur-oise  77 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 77 m2 ( 60180 - Oise )

Ad n°19135080 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 71 m² 148 500 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2090 €/m²
For sale House Creil  71 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 71 m2 ( 60100 - Oise )

Ad n°19129528 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface71 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 80 m² 234 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2930 €/m²
For sale House Compiegne  80 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Compiegne ( 60200 - Oise )

Ad n°19128021 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 113 m² 144 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.1270 €/m²
For sale House Tracy-le-mont  113 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 113 m2 sur Tracy-le-mont ( 60170 - Oise )

Ad n°19125848 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface113 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 98 m² 229 900 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.2350 €/m²
For sale House Choisy-au-bac  98 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 98 m2 sur Choisy-au-bac ( 60750 - Oise )

Ad n°19125845 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface98 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
1 2 3 >