recherche immobilières sur mobile

1113 properties for sale in Oise, France

Your research : for sale in Oise (60).

Repimmo publish 1113 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Oise and close by

page 23/112

For sale house 5 rooms 130 m² 315 000 €

Free ad published on 09/04/2026.2420 €/m²
For sale House Nointel  130 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 130 m2 sur Nointel ( 60600 - Oise )

Ad n°19060757 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface130 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 51 m² 120 000 €

Free ad published on 12/04/2026.2350 €/m²
For sale Apartment Beauvais  51 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 51 m2 sur Beauvais ( 60000 - Oise )

Ad n°19059704 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface51 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 147 m² 320 000 €

Free ad published on 08/04/2026.2180 €/m²
For sale House Neuilly-sous-clermont  147 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 147 m2 sur Neuilly-sous-clermont ( 60290 - Oise )

Ad n°19059025 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface147 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 59 m² 137 000 €

Free ad published on 06/04/2026.2320 €/m²
For sale Apartment Pontpoint  59 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 59 m2 sur Pontpoint ( 60700 - Oise )

Ad n°19056183 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface59 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 150 m² 230 000 €

Free ad published on 06/04/2026.1530 €/m²
For sale House Ravenel  150 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 150 m2 sur Ravenel ( 60130 - Oise )

Ad n°19056173 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface150 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 95 m² 280 000 €

Free ad published on 04/04/2026.2950 €/m²
For sale House Bornel  95 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Bornel ( 60540 - Oise )

Ad n°19053986 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 72 m² 192 000 €

Free ad published on 04/04/2026.2670 €/m²
For sale Apartment Lacroix-saint-ouen  72 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 72 m2 sur Lacroix-saint-ouen ( 60610 - Oise )

Ad n°19053592 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface72 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 149 m² 272 000 €

Free ad published on 04/04/2026.1830 €/m²
For sale House Sacy-le-grand  149 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 149 m2 sur Sacy-le-grand ( 60700 - Oise )

Ad n°19052576 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface149 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 134 m² 237 000 €

Free ad published on 04/04/2026.1770 €/m²
For sale House Labruyere  134 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 134 m2 sur Labruyere ( 60140 - Oise )

Ad n°19052575 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface134 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 135 m² 312 000 €

Free ad published on 07/04/2026.2310 €/m²
For sale House Beauvais  135 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 135 m2 sur Beauvais ( 60000 - Oise )

Ad n°19050783 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface135 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 21 22 23 24 25 >