recherche immobilières sur mobile

1113 properties for sale in Oise, France

Your research : for sale in Oise (60).

Repimmo publish 1113 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Oise and close by

page 40/112

For sale house 5 rooms 128 m² 230 000 €

Free ad published on 21/03/2026.1800 €/m²
For sale House Ribecourt-dreslincourt  128 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 128 m2 sur Ribecourt-dreslincourt ( 60170 - Oise )

Ad n°19020999 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface128 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 115 m² 259 500 €

Free ad published on 21/03/2026.2260 €/m²
For sale House Cinqueux  115 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 115 m2 sur Cinqueux ( 60940 - Oise )

Ad n°19020994 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 100 m² 185 000 €

Free ad published on 21/03/2026.1850 €/m²
For sale House Breuil-le-vert  100 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Breuil-le-vert ( 60600 - Oise )

Ad n°19020989 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 73 m² 71 500 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2026.980 €/m²
For sale Apartment Beauvais  73 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 73 m2 sur Beauvais ( 60000 - Oise )

Ad n°19020948 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface73 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 19 m² 61 000 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2026.3210 €/m²
For sale Apartment Creil  19 m2
3
For sale apartment 19 m2 ( 60100 - Oise )

Ad n°19020827 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface19 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 70 m² 163 000 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2026.2330 €/m²
For sale House Creil  70 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 70 m2 ( 60100 - Oise )

Ad n°19020826 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale prestigious house 8 rooms 389 m² 959 000 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2026.
For sale Prestigious house Chantilly  389 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale prestigious house 389 m2 sur Chantilly ( 60500 - Oise )

Ad n°19020783 : ...

  • Surface389 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 36 m² 162 750 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2026.4520 €/m²