recherche immobilières sur mobile

17 houses 3 rooms for sale in Orne, France

Your research : house 3 rooms for sale in Orne (61).

Repimmo publish 17 house 3 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Orne and close by

page 1/2

For sale house 3 rooms 67 m² 70 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.1040 €/m²
For sale House Ferte-mace  67 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 67 m2 sur Ferte-mace ( 61600 - Orne )

Ad n°19122467 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface67 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 50 m² 91 900 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.1840 €/m²
For sale House Alencon  50 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 50 m2 sur Alencon ( 61000 - Orne )

Ad n°19102176 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface50 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 86 m² 125 000 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.1450 €/m²
For sale House Argentan  86 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 86 m2 sur Argentan ( 61200 - Orne )

Ad n°19100624 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface86 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 76 m² 87 000 €

Free ad published on 08/04/2026.1140 €/m²
For sale House Almeneches  76 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 76 m2 sur Almeneches ( 61570 - Orne )

Ad n°19059658 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 77 m² ARGENTAN 135 000 €

Free ad published on 04/04/2026.1750 €/m²
For sale House Aubry-en-exmes ARGENTAN 77 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 77 m2 sur Aubry-en-exmes ARGENTAN ( 61160 - Orne )

Ad n°19052668 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 135 m² 130 000 €

Free ad published on 25/03/2026.960 €/m²
For sale House Tourouvre  135 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 135 m2 sur Tourouvre ( 61190 - Orne )

Ad n°19031095 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface135 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 71 m² 80 000 €

Free ad published on 17/03/2026.1130 €/m²
For sale House Ceton  71 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 71 m2 sur Ceton ( 61260 - Orne )

Ad n°19012262 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface71 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 91 m² GACE 144 400 €

ad published on 18/12/2025.1590 €/m²
For sale House Gace GACE 91 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Gace GACE ( 61230 - Orne )

Ad n°18838706 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 60 m² GACE 55 000 €

ad published on 20/11/2025.920 €/m²
For sale House Gace GACE 60 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 60 m2 sur Gace GACE ( 61230 - Orne )

Ad n°18777801 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 64 m² EXTERIEUR 24 000 €

Free ad published on 22/10/2025.
For sale House Bagnoles-de-l'orne EXTERIEUR 64 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 64 m2 sur Bagnoles-de-l'orne EXTERIEUR ( 61140 - Orne )

Ad n°18712167 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details
1 2 >