recherche immobilières sur mobile

230 houses for sale in Orne, France

Your research : house for sale in Orne (61).

Repimmo publish 230 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Orne and close by

page 19/23

For sale house 2 rooms 56 m² VIMOUTIERS 65 400 €

Free ad published on 18/09/2025.1170 €/m²
For sale House Vimoutiers VIMOUTIERS 56 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale house 56 m2 sur Vimoutiers VIMOUTIERS ( 61120 - Orne )

Ad n°18633327 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface56 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 128 m² GACE 167 000 €

ad published on 18/09/2025.1300 €/m²
For sale House Gace GACE 128 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 128 m2 sur Gace GACE ( 61230 - Orne )

Ad n°18633324 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface128 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 72 m² 108 700 €

Free ad published on 12/09/2025.1510 €/m²
For sale House Conde-sur-huisne  72 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 72 m2 sur Conde-sur-huisne ( 61110 - Orne )

Ad n°18620096 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface72 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 10 rooms 245 m² GACE 265 000 €

ad published on 11/09/2025.1080 €/m²
For sale House Gace GACE 245 m2 10 pieces
5
For sale house 245 m2 sur Gace GACE ( 61230 - Orne )

Ad n°18617594 : ...

  • Rooms10
  • Surface245 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 79 m² GACE 138 900 €

ad published on 11/09/2025.1760 €/m²
For sale House Gace GACE 79 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 79 m2 sur Gace GACE ( 61230 - Orne )

Ad n°18617593 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface79 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 89 m² 81 000 €

ad published on 11/09/2025.910 €/m²
For sale House Authieux-du-puits  89 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 89 m2 sur Authieux-du-puits ( 61240 - Orne )

Ad n°18617591 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface89 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 64 m² 129 500 €

Free ad published on 10/09/2025.2020 €/m²
For sale House Almeneches  64 m2
5
For sale house 64 m2 sur Almeneches ( 61570 - Orne )

Ad n°18615238 : ...

  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 103 m² FALAISE 271 000 €

Free ad published on 07/09/2025.2630 €/m²
For sale House Athis-de-l'orne FALAISE 103 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 103 m2 sur Athis-de-l'orne FALAISE ( 61430 - Orne )

Ad n°18609571 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface103 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 80 m² LE MERLERAULT 79 990 €

ad published on 04/09/2025.1000 €/m²
For sale House Merlerault LE MERLERAULT 80 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Merlerault LE MERLERAULT ( 61240 - Orne )

Ad n°18599566 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 100 m² 108 500 €

Free ad published on 31/08/2025.1090 €/m²
For sale House Argentan  100 m2
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Argentan ( 61200 - Orne )

Ad n°18588976 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 17 18 19 20 21 >