recherche immobilières sur mobile

19 apartments 4 rooms for sale in Puy de dome, France

Your research : apartment 4 rooms for sale in Puy de dome (63).

Repimmo publish 19 apartment 4 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Puy de dome and close by

page 1/2

For sale apartment 4 rooms 117 m² BAS DE LA VILLE À PROXIMI 135 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.1150 €/m²
For sale Apartment Thiers BAS DE LA VILLE À PROXIMI 117 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 117 m2 BAS DE LA VILLE À PROXIMI ( 63300 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°19131609 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface117 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 110 m² CENTRE VILLE 80 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.730 €/m²
For sale Apartment Thiers CENTRE VILLE 110 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 110 m2 CENTRE VILLE ( 63300 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°19131608 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 58 m² 117 500 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale Apartment Chamalieres  58 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 58 m2 sur Chamalieres ( 63400 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°19130567 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface58 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 128 m² 365 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2850 €/m²
For sale Apartment Clermont-ferrand  128 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 128 m2 sur Clermont-ferrand ( 63000 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°19122080 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface128 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 110 m² CENTRE VILLE 80 000 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.730 €/m²
For sale Apartment Thiers CENTRE VILLE 110 m2 4 pieces
5

Ad n°19116686 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 85 m² 199 000 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2340 €/m²
For sale Apartment Clermont-ferrand  85 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 85 m2 sur Clermont-ferrand ( 63000 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°19115933 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.1150 €/m²
5

Ad n°19114331 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface117 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 68 m² 137 000 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.2010 €/m²
For sale Apartment Clermont-ferrand  68 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 68 m2 sur Clermont-ferrand ( 63000 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°19110480 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 70 m² 145 000 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.2070 €/m²
For sale Apartment Clermont-ferrand  70 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 70 m2 sur Clermont-ferrand ( 63000 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°19101912 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 85 m² 209 000 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2460 €/m²
For sale Apartment Clermont-ferrand  85 m2 4 pieces
5

Ad n°19066937 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1 2 >