recherche immobilières sur mobile

19 houses 5 rooms for sale in Puy de dome, France

Your research : house 5 rooms for sale in Puy de dome (63).

Repimmo publish 19 house 5 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Puy de dome and close by

page 1/2

For sale house 5 rooms 150 m² 69 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.
For sale House Saint-antheme  150 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 150 m2 sur Saint-antheme ( 63660 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°19116968 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface150 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 97 m² 140 000 €

Free ad published on 23/04/2026.1440 €/m²
For sale House Mozac  97 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 97 m2 sur Mozac ( 63200 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°19089737 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface97 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 95 m² 240 000 €

Free ad published on 06/04/2026.2530 €/m²
For sale House Enval  95 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Enval ( 63530 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°19056030 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 123 m² 34 650 €

Free ad published on 29/03/2026.
For sale House Salledes  123 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 123 m2 sur Salledes ( 63270 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°19039353 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface123 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 135 m² 330 000 €

Free ad published on 26/03/2026.2440 €/m²
For sale House Entraigues  135 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 135 m2 sur Entraigues ( 63720 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°19025203 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface135 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 106 m² 222 600 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2026.2100 €/m²
For sale House Saint-myon  106 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 106 m2 sur Saint-myon ( 63460 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°19020192 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface106 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 80 m² 249 000 €

Free ad published on 15/03/2026.3110 €/m²
For sale House Aubiere  80 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Aubiere ( 63170 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°19002386 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 160 m² 249 000 €

Free ad published on 23/12/2025.1560 €/m²
For sale House Saint-priest-des-champs  160 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 160 m2 sur Saint-priest-des-champs ( 63640 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°18851214 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface160 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 121 m² 81 000 €

Free ad published on 05/12/2025.670 €/m²
For sale House Montaigut  121 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 121 m2 sur Montaigut ( 63700 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°18812642 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface121 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 81 m² 152 290 €

Free ad published on 24/11/2025.1880 €/m²
For sale House Saint-sauves-d'auvergne  81 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 81 m2 sur Saint-sauves-d'auvergne ( 63950 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°18787760 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface81 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
1 2 >