recherche immobilières sur mobile

258 properties for sale in Puy de dome, France

Your research : for sale in Puy de dome (63).

Repimmo publish 258 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Puy de dome and close by

page 8/26

For sale apartment 3 rooms 45 m² 106 000 €

Free ad published on 20/04/2026.2360 €/m²
For sale Apartment Clermont-ferrand  45 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 45 m2 sur Clermont-ferrand ( 63000 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°19075748 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface45 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 74 m² 90 000 €

Free ad published on 16/04/2026.1220 €/m²
For sale House Malauzat  74 m2
5
For sale house 74 m2 sur Malauzat ( 63200 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°19075155 : ...

  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 10 rooms 219 m² QUARTIER DU MOUTIER 170 000 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.780 €/m²
For sale House Thiers QUARTIER DU MOUTIER 219 m2 10 pieces
5
For sale house 219 m2 QUARTIER DU MOUTIER ( 63300 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°19074841 : ...

  • Rooms10
  • Surface219 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.780 €/m²
For sale House Thiers QUARTIER DU MOUTIER 219 m2 10 pieces
5

Ad n°19074840 : ...

  • Rooms10
  • Surface219 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 86 m² 128 000 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.1490 €/m²
For sale House Thiers  86 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 86 m2 sur Thiers ( 63300 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°19074773 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface86 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 46 m² 175 000 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.3800 €/m²
For sale Apartment Clermont-ferrand  46 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 46 m2 sur Clermont-ferrand ( 63000 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°19073220 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface46 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 190 m² 369 900 €

Free ad published on 14/04/2026.1950 €/m²
For sale House Clermont-ferrand  190 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 190 m2 sur Clermont-ferrand ( 63100 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°19073016 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface190 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 63 m² 70 000 €

Free ad published on 14/04/2026.1110 €/m²
For sale House Larodde  63 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Larodde ( 63690 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°19070578 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale prestigious house 7 rooms 220 m² 390 000 €

Free ad published on 13/04/2026.
For sale Prestigious house Augerolles  220 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale prestigious house 220 m2 sur Augerolles ( 63930 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°19070365 : ...

  • Surface220 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 85 m² 209 000 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2460 €/m²
For sale Apartment Clermont-ferrand  85 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 85 m2 sur Clermont-ferrand ( 63000 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°19066937 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 6 7 8 9 10 >