recherche immobilières sur mobile

85 apartments 3 rooms for sale in Seine maritime, France

Your research : apartment 3 rooms for sale in Seine maritime (76).

Repimmo publish 85 apartment 3 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Seine maritime and close by

page 8/9

For sale apartment 3 rooms 61 m² 253 300 €

Free ad published on 23/12/2025.4150 €/m²
For sale Apartment Mesnil-esnard  61 m2 3 pieces
3
For sale apartment 61 m2 sur Mesnil-esnard ( 76240 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18848416 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface61 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 66 m² 331 500 €

Free ad published on 23/12/2025.
For sale Apartment Rouen  66 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 66 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18848373 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface66 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 74 m² 129 000 €

Free ad published on 16/12/2025.1740 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 74 m2 sur Havre ( 76600 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18835702 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface74 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 63 m² 125 000 €

Free ad published on 13/12/2025.1980 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  63 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 63 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18830882 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 74 m² 249 000 €

Free ad published on 13/12/2025.3360 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  74 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 74 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18830881 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 61 m² 158 000 €

Free ad published on 11/12/2025.2590 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  61 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 61 m2 sur Rouen ( 76100 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18825763 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface61 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 64 m² 149 000 €

Free ad published on 04/12/2025.2330 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bois-l'eveque  64 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 64 m2 sur Bois-l'eveque ( 76160 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18811432 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 69 m² 122 000 €

Free ad published on 29/11/2025.1770 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  69 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 69 m2 sur Rouen ( 76100 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18800023 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface69 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 65 m² 143 000 €

Free ad published on 29/11/2025.2200 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  65 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 65 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18800019 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 60 m² 144 000 €

Free ad published on 29/11/2025.2400 €/m²
For sale Apartment Deville-les-rouen  60 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 60 m2 sur Deville-les-rouen ( 76250 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18799959 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 6 7 8 9 >