recherche immobilières sur mobile

85 apartments 3 rooms for sale in Seine maritime, France

Your research : apartment 3 rooms for sale in Seine maritime (76).

Repimmo publish 85 apartment 3 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Seine maritime and close by

page 9/9

For sale apartment 3 rooms 55 m² 113 000 €

Free ad published on 22/10/2025.2050 €/m²
For sale Apartment Havre  55 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 55 m2 sur Havre ( 76600 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18712263 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface55 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 81 m² 242 000 €

Free ad published on 18/10/2025.2990 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 81 m2 sur Havre ( 76600 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18704472 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface81 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 45 m² 123 000 €

Free ad published on 06/10/2025.2730 €/m²
For sale Apartment Havre  45 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 45 m2 sur Havre ( 76600 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18674139 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface45 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 65 m² 111 400 €

Free ad published on 03/10/2025.1710 €/m²
For sale Apartment Harfleur  65 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 65 m2 sur Harfleur ( 76700 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18667523 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 64 m² 72 012 €

Free ad published on 03/10/2025.1130 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-aubin-les-elbeuf  64 m2 3 pieces
1
For sale apartment 64 m2 sur Saint-aubin-les-elbeuf ( 76410 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18667521 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 7 8 9