recherche immobilières sur mobile

192 houses 4 rooms for sale in Vendee, France

Your research : house 4 rooms for sale in Vendee (85).

Repimmo publish 192 house 4 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Vendee and close by

page 11/20

For sale house 4 rooms 85 m² 242 800 €

Free ad published on 25/02/2026.2860 €/m²
For sale House Brem-sur-mer  85 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Brem-sur-mer ( 85470 - Vendee )

Ad n°18969910 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 92 m² 229 900 €

Free ad published on 23/02/2026.2500 €/m²
For sale House Chaize-le-vicomte  92 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 92 m2 sur Chaize-le-vicomte ( 85310 - Vendee )

Ad n°18963341 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface92 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 124 m² 293 000 €

Free ad published on 15/02/2026.2360 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 124 m2 sur Talmont-saint-hilaire ( 85440 - Vendee )

Ad n°18955018 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface124 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 68 m² 176 915 €

Free ad published on 11/02/2026.2600 €/m²
For sale House Commequiers  68 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 68 m2 sur Commequiers ( 85220 - Vendee )

Ad n°18948294 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 93 m² 243 600 €

Free ad published on 11/02/2026.2620 €/m²
For sale House Aiguillon-sur-vie  93 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 93 m2 sur Aiguillon-sur-vie ( 85220 - Vendee )

Ad n°18948091 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 95 m² 261 600 €

Free ad published on 11/02/2026.2750 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 95 m2 sur Longeville-sur-mer ( 85560 - Vendee )

Ad n°18948033 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface95 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 75 m² 183 500 €

Free ad published on 11/02/2026.2450 €/m²
For sale House Pommeraie-sur-sevre  75 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 75 m2 sur Pommeraie-sur-sevre ( 85700 - Vendee )

Ad n°18947633 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface75 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 115 m² 133 000 €

Free ad published on 10/02/2026.1160 €/m²
For sale House Pouzauges  115 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 115 m2 sur Pouzauges ( 85700 - Vendee )

Ad n°18945561 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 68 m² 188 462 €

Free ad published on 07/02/2026.2770 €/m²
For sale House Givrand  68 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 68 m2 sur Givrand ( 85800 - Vendee )

Ad n°18940579 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 122 m² 343 700 €

Free ad published on 03/02/2026.2820 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 122 m2 sur Bernard ( 85560 - Vendee )

Ad n°18931392 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface122 m2
  • Details
< 9 10 11 12 13 >