recherche immobilières sur mobile

43 apartments 3 rooms for sale in Vendee, France

Your research : apartment 3 rooms for sale in Vendee (85).

Repimmo publish 43 apartment 3 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Vendee and close by

page 1/5

For sale apartment 3 rooms 22 m² 139 100 €

Free ad published on 22/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Chateau-d'olonne  22 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 22 m2 sur Chateau-d'olonne ( 85180 - Vendee )

Ad n°19148347 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface22 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 27 m² 117 000 €

Free ad published on 19/05/2026.4330 €/m²
For sale Apartment Longeville-sur-mer  27 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 27 m2 sur Longeville-sur-mer ( 85560 - Vendee )

Ad n°19141573 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface27 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 62 m² 119 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.1920 €/m²
For sale Apartment Moutiers-les-mauxfaits  62 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 62 m2 ( 85540 - Vendee )

Ad n°19126685 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface62 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 65 m² 273 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.4200 €/m²
For sale Apartment Olonne-sur-mer  65 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 65 m2 sur Olonne-sur-mer ( 85340 - Vendee )

Ad n°19126528 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 59 m² 232 100 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.3930 €/m²
For sale Apartment Chateau-d'olonne  59 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 59 m2 sur Chateau-d'olonne ( 85180 - Vendee )

Ad n°19123346 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface59 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 71 m² 490 000 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Sables-d'olonne  71 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 71 m2 sur Sables-d'olonne ( 85100 - Vendee )

Ad n°19112316 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface71 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 81 m² 122 500 €

Free ad published on 02/05/2026.1510 €/m²
For sale Apartment Roche-sur-yon  81 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale apartment 81 m2 sur Roche-sur-yon ( 85000 - Vendee )

Ad n°19108562 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface81 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 70 m² GARE 351 000 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.
For sale Apartment Sables-d'olonne GARE 70 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 70 m2 GARE ( 85100 - Vendee )

Ad n°19104644 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 58 m² 276 500 €

Free ad published on 28/04/2026.4770 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-hilaire-de-riez  58 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 58 m2 sur Saint-hilaire-de-riez ( 85270 - Vendee )

Ad n°19097936 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface58 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 44 m² 106 000 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.2410 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 44 m2 sur Saint-hilaire-de-riez ( 85270 - Vendee )

Ad n°19095907 : ...