recherche immobilières sur mobile

192 houses 4 rooms for sale in Vendee, France

Your research : house 4 rooms for sale in Vendee (85).

Repimmo publish 192 house 4 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Vendee and close by

page 17/20

For sale house 4 rooms 88 m² 209 000 €

Free ad published on 05/07/2025.2380 €/m²
For sale House Dompierre-sur-yon  88 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Dompierre-sur-yon ( 85170 - Vendee )

Ad n°18474850 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 72 m² SAINT-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ 187 615 €

Free ad published on 04/07/2025.2610 €/m²
For sale House Aiguillon-sur-vie SAINT-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ 72 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 72 m2 sur Aiguillon-sur-vie SAINT-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ ( 85220 - Vendee )

Ad n°18471184 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface72 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 81 m² 326 950 €

Free ad published on 02/07/2025.4040 €/m²
For sale House Saint-hilaire-de-riez  81 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 81 m2 sur Saint-hilaire-de-riez ( 85270 - Vendee )

Ad n°18467415 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface81 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 68 m² 177 600 €

Free ad published on 28/06/2025.2610 €/m²
For sale House Poire-sur-vie  68 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 68 m2 sur Poire-sur-vie ( 85170 - Vendee )

Ad n°18458876 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 72 m² 208 000 €

Free ad published on 27/06/2025.2890 €/m²
For sale House Saint-hilaire-de-riez  72 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 72 m2 sur Saint-hilaire-de-riez ( 85270 - Vendee )

Ad n°18456031 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface72 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 416 300 €

Free ad published on 18/06/2025.4630 €/m²
For sale House Sables-d'olonne  90 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 90 m2 sur Sables-d'olonne ( 85100 - Vendee )

Ad n°18424519 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 67 m² 158 600 €

Free ad published on 12/06/2025.2370 €/m²
For sale House Palluau  67 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 67 m2 sur Palluau ( 85670 - Vendee )

Ad n°18420042 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface67 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 67 m² 168 400 €

Free ad published on 12/06/2025.2510 €/m²
For sale House Beaulieu-sous-la-roche  67 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 67 m2 sur Beaulieu-sous-la-roche ( 85190 - Vendee )

Ad n°18420040 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface67 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 88 m² 209 500 €

Free ad published on 07/06/2025.2380 €/m²
For sale House Poire-sur-vie  88 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Poire-sur-vie ( 85170 - Vendee )

Ad n°18410333 : ...