recherche immobilières sur mobile

17 houses for sale in Bobital

Your research : house for sale in Bobital (22100).

Repimmo suggests you 17 properties for sale in Bobital

page 1/2

For sale house 85 m² 216 892 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2550 €/m²
For sale House Bobital  85 m2
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Bobital ( 22100 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19132516 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 80 m² 207 224 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2590 €/m²
For sale House Bobital  80 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Bobital ( 22100 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19132109 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 183 771 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Bobital  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Bobital ( 22100 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19128492 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 84 m² 201 443 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2400 €/m²
For sale House Bobital  84 m2
5
For sale house 84 m2 sur Bobital ( 22100 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19120025 : ...

  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 85 m² 216 892 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2550 €/m²
For sale House Bobital  85 m2
4
For sale house 85 m2 sur Bobital ( 22100 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19117919 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 110 m² 299 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2720 €/m²
For sale House Bobital  110 m2
5
For sale house 110 m2 sur Bobital ( 22100 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19117915 : ...

  • Surface110 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 105 m² 279 700 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2660 €/m²
For sale House Bobital  105 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Bobital ( 22100 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19117913 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 145 m² 419 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2890 €/m²
For sale House Bobital  145 m2
2
For sale house 145 m2 sur Bobital ( 22100 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19117910 : ...

  • Surface145 m2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 72 m² 214 160 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2970 €/m²
For sale House Bobital  72 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 72 m2 sur Bobital ( 22100 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19117909 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface72 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 89 m² 211 814 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2380 €/m²
For sale House Bobital  89 m2 4 pieces
4
For sale house 89 m2 sur Bobital ( 22100 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19105641 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface89 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1 2 >

Properties for sale sur Bobital

Place a free ad in Bobital

Owners on Bobital, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Bobital by adding it immediatly to the 17 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Bobital