recherche immobilières sur mobile

8 houses for sale in Quevert

Your research : house for sale in Quevert (22100).

Repimmo suggests you 8 properties for sale in Quevert

page 1/1

For sale house 5 rooms 120 m² 295 900 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2470 €/m²
For sale House Quevert  120 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 120 m2 sur Quevert ( 22100 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19132508 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 84 m² 219 204 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2610 €/m²
For sale House Quevert  84 m2 4 pieces
4
For sale house 84 m2 sur Quevert ( 22100 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19132505 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 110 m² 259 900 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2360 €/m²
For sale House Quevert  110 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale house 110 m2 sur Quevert ( 22100 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19130316 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 86 m² 223 038 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2590 €/m²
For sale House Quevert  86 m2 4 pieces
4
For sale house 86 m2 sur Quevert ( 22100 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19105639 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface86 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 120 m² 295 900 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.2470 €/m²
For sale House Quevert  120 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 120 m2 sur Quevert ( 22100 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19100801 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 84 m² 219 204 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.2610 €/m²
For sale House Quevert  84 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 84 m2 sur Quevert ( 22100 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19100798 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 58 m² 197 060 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.3400 €/m²
For sale House Quevert  58 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 58 m2 sur Quevert ( 22100 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19100794 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface58 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 108 m² 273 400 €

Free ad published on 30/08/2025.2530 €/m²
For sale House Quevert  108 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 108 m2 sur Quevert ( 22100 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°18586516 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface108 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Quevert

Place a free ad in Quevert

Owners on Quevert, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Quevert by adding it immediatly to the 8 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Quevert