recherche immobilières sur mobile

9 houses for sale in Jans

Your research : for sale in Jans (44170).

Repimmo suggests you 9 properties for sale in Jans

page 1/1

For sale house 6 rooms 104 m² 215 891 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2026.2080 €/m²
For sale House Jans  104 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 104 m2 sur Jans ( 44170 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19134846 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface104 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 70 m² 191 453 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2026.2740 €/m²
For sale House Jans  70 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 70 m2 sur Jans ( 44170 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19134845 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 85 m² 203 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2390 €/m²
For sale House Jans  85 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 85 m2 sur Jans ( 44170 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19132660 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 93 m² 210 412 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2260 €/m²
For sale House Jans  93 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 93 m2 sur Jans ( 44170 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19123906 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 104 m² 215 891 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2080 €/m²
For sale House Jans  104 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 104 m2 sur Jans ( 44170 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19123868 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface104 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale land 440 m² 52 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.
For sale Land Jans  440 m2
5
For sale land 440 m2 sur Jans ( 44170 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19123209 : ...

  • Surface440 m2
  • Details

For sale house 98 m² 239 000 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2440 €/m²
For sale House Jans  98 m2
5
For sale house 98 m2 sur Jans ( 44170 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19106177 : ...

  • Surface98 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 85 m² 203 000 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.2390 €/m²
For sale House Jans  85 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 85 m2 sur Jans ( 44170 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19103119 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 88 m² 178 310 €

Free ad published on 07/01/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Jans  88 m2
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Jans ( 44170 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°18874250 : ...

  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Jans

Place a free ad in Jans

Owners on Jans, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Jans by adding it immediatly to the 9 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Jans