recherche immobilières sur mobile

12 houses for sale in Nozay

Your research : for sale in Nozay (44170).

Repimmo suggests you 12 properties for sale in Nozay

page 1/2

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 256 517 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2026.2440 €/m²
For sale House Nozay  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Nozay ( 44170 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19134842 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 88 m² 204 963 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2026.2330 €/m²
For sale House Nozay  88 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Nozay ( 44170 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19134833 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 102 m² 277 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2720 €/m²
For sale House Nozay  102 m2
4
For sale house 102 m2 sur Nozay ( 44170 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19132641 : ...

  • Surface102 m2
  • Details

For sale house 90 m² 250 834 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2790 €/m²
For sale House Nozay  90 m2
4
For sale house 90 m2 sur Nozay ( 44170 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19132634 : ...

  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 90 m² 227 762 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2530 €/m²
For sale House Nozay  90 m2
4
For sale house 90 m2 sur Nozay ( 44170 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19132049 : ...

  • Surface90 m2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 88 m² 209 463 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2380 €/m²
For sale House Nozay  88 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Nozay ( 44170 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19123892 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 256 517 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2440 €/m²
For sale House Nozay  105 m2 6 pieces
5

Ad n°19123875 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 103 m² 271 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2630 €/m²
For sale House Nozay  103 m2
4
For sale house 103 m2 sur Nozay ( 44170 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19117994 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface103 m2
  • Details

For sale house 102 m² 277 000 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2720 €/m²
For sale House Nozay  102 m2
5

Ad n°19106208 : ...

  • Surface102 m2
  • Details

For sale house 90 m² 250 834 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2790 €/m²
For sale House Nozay  90 m2
4
For sale house 90 m2 sur Nozay ( 44170 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19106189 : ...

  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1 2 >

Properties for sale sur Nozay

Place a free ad in Nozay

Owners on Nozay, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Nozay by adding it immediatly to the 12 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Nozay