recherche immobilières sur mobile

5 houses for sale in Molac

Your research : house 5 rooms for sale in Molac (56230).

Repimmo suggests you 5 properties for sale in Molac

page 1/1

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 175 579 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1930 €/m²
For sale House Molac  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Molac ( 56230 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19128733 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 80 m² 197 790 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2470 €/m²
For sale House Molac  80 m2 5 pieces
3
For sale house 80 m2 sur Molac ( 56230 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19126867 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 85 m² 190 970 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2250 €/m²
For sale House Molac  85 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale house 85 m2 sur Molac ( 56230 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19126866 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 94 m² 184 316 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.1960 €/m²
For sale House Molac  94 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 94 m2 sur Molac ( 56230 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19106511 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface94 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 115 m² 231 920 €

Free ad published on 23/04/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Molac  115 m2 5 pieces
1
For sale house 115 m2 sur Molac ( 56230 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19088377 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface115 m2
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Molac

Place a free ad in Molac

Owners on Molac, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Molac by adding it immediatly to the 5 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Molac