recherche immobilières sur mobile

11 houses for sale in Montluel

Your research : for sale in Montluel (01120).

Repimmo suggests you 11 properties for sale in Montluel

page 1/2

For sale house 5 rooms 109 m² CENTRE VILLE 298 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2730 €/m²
For sale House Montluel CENTRE VILLE 109 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale house 109 m2 CENTRE VILLE ( 01120 - Ain )

Ad n°19131627 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface109 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 73 m² CENTRE VILLE 220 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.3010 €/m²
For sale Apartment Montluel CENTRE VILLE 73 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 73 m2 CENTRE VILLE ( 01120 - Ain )

Ad n°19126650 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface73 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 101 m² CENTRE VILLE 298 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.2950 €/m²
For sale Apartment Montluel CENTRE VILLE 101 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 101 m2 CENTRE VILLE ( 01120 - Ain )

Ad n°19126649 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface101 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 67 m² CENTRE VILLE 230 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.3430 €/m²
For sale Apartment Montluel CENTRE VILLE 67 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 67 m2 CENTRE VILLE ( 01120 - Ain )

Ad n°19126648 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface67 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 38 m² CENTRE VILLE 135 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.3550 €/m²
For sale Apartment Montluel CENTRE VILLE 38 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 38 m2 CENTRE VILLE ( 01120 - Ain )

Ad n°19126647 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface38 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 29 m² PROCHE CENTRE VILLE 98 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.3380 €/m²
For sale House Montluel PROCHE CENTRE VILLE 29 m2
5
For sale house 29 m2 PROCHE CENTRE VILLE ( 01120 - Ain )

Ad n°19126644 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface29 m2
  • Details

For sale land 5 rooms 523 m² 189 000 €

ad published on 09/04/2026.
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale land 523 m2 sur Montluel ( 01120 - Ain )

Ad n°19061715 : ...

  • Surface523 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 82 m² 234 000 €

ad published on 09/04/2026.2850 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 82 m2 sur Montluel ( 01120 - Ain )

Ad n°19061714 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface82 m2
  • Details

For sale land 1036 m² 149 000 €

Free ad published on 27/02/2026.
For sale Land Montluel  1036 m2
5
For sale land 1036 m2 sur Montluel ( 01120 - Ain )

Ad n°18976477 : ...

  • Surface1036 m2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 92 m² 357 000 €

ad published on 25/02/2026.3880 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 92 m2 sur Montluel ( 01120 - Ain )

Ad n°18971526 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface92 m2
  • Details
1 2 >

Properties for sale sur Montluel

Place a free ad in Montluel

Owners on Montluel, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Montluel by adding it immediatly to the 11 ads already online.