recherche immobilières sur mobile

330 properties for sale in Ain, France

Your research : for sale in Ain (01).

Repimmo publish 330 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Ain and close by

page 1/33

For sale apartment 3 rooms 64 m² 189 000 €

ad published on 16/05/2026.2950 €/m²
For sale Apartment Lagnieu  64 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 64 m2 sur Lagnieu ( 01150 - Ain )

Ad n°19134507 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 12 rooms 300 m² 430 000 €

ad published on 16/05/2026.1430 €/m²
For sale Apartment Trevoux  300 m2 12 pieces
5
For sale apartment 300 m2 sur Trevoux ( 01600 - Ain )

Ad n°19134506 : ...

  • Rooms12
  • Surface300 m2
  • Chambres7
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 160 m² 414 000 €

ad published on 16/05/2026.2590 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 160 m2 sur Beynost ( 01700 - Ain )

Ad n°19134504 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface160 m2
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 133 m² 414 000 €

ad published on 16/05/2026.3110 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 133 m2 sur Montluel ( 01120 - Ain )

Ad n°19134503 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface133 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 91 m² 275 000 €

ad published on 16/05/2026.3020 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 91 m2 sur Montluel ( 01120 - Ain )

Ad n°19134502 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 73 m² 680 000 €

ad published on 16/05/2026.
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 73 m2 sur Dagneux ( 01120 - Ain )

Ad n°19134501 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface73 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 91 m² 247 000 €

ad published on 16/05/2026.2710 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 91 m2 sur Beynost ( 01700 - Ain )

Ad n°19134500 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface91 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 91 m² 269 000 €

ad published on 16/05/2026.2960 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 91 m2 sur Beynost ( 01700 - Ain )

Ad n°19134499 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface91 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 121 m² 814 000 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Ferney-voltaire  121 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 121 m2 sur Ferney-voltaire ( 01210 - Ain )

Ad n°19134227 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface121 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 93 m² 340 000 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2026.3660 €/m²
For sale Apartment Collonges  93 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 93 m2 sur Collonges ( 01550 - Ain )

Ad n°19133954 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
1 2 3 >