recherche immobilières sur mobile

10 houses for sale in Noyon

Your research : apartment for sale in Noyon (60400).

Repimmo suggests you 10 properties for sale in Noyon

page 1/1

For sale apartment 3 rooms 39 m² 62 000 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.1590 €/m²
For sale Apartment Noyon  39 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 39 m2 sur Noyon ( 60400 - Oise )

Ad n°19062973 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface39 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 92 m² 117 000 €

Free ad published on 01/04/2026.1270 €/m²
For sale Apartment Noyon  92 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 92 m2 sur Noyon ( 60400 - Oise )

Ad n°19045003 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface92 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 59 m² 63 000 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2026.1070 €/m²
For sale Apartment Noyon  59 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 59 m2 sur Noyon ( 60400 - Oise )

Ad n°19019825 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface59 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 43 m² 48 160 €

Free ad published on 27/02/2026.1120 €/m²
For sale Apartment Noyon  43 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 43 m2 sur Noyon ( 60400 - Oise )

Ad n°18974966 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface43 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 58 m² 68 000 €

Free ad published on 27/02/2026.1170 €/m²
For sale Apartment Noyon  58 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 58 m2 sur Noyon ( 60400 - Oise )

Ad n°18974965 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface58 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 36 m² 41 160 €

Free ad published on 27/02/2026.1140 €/m²
For sale Apartment Noyon  36 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 36 m2 sur Noyon ( 60400 - Oise )

Ad n°18974963 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface36 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 32 m² 35 840 €

Free ad published on 27/02/2026.1120 €/m²
For sale Apartment Noyon  32 m2
5
For sale apartment 32 m2 sur Noyon ( 60400 - Oise )

Ad n°18974962 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface32 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 55 m² 65 000 €

Free ad published on 27/02/2026.1180 €/m²
For sale Apartment Noyon  55 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 55 m2 sur Noyon ( 60400 - Oise )

Ad n°18974961 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface55 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 60 m² 141 000 €

Free ad published on 31/01/2026.2350 €/m²
For sale Apartment Noyon  60 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 60 m2 sur Noyon ( 60400 - Oise )

Ad n°18925412 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 70 m² 72 000 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2025.1030 €/m²
For sale Apartment Noyon  70 m2 4 pieces
4
For sale apartment 70 m2 sur Noyon ( 60400 - Oise )

Ad n°18337504 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Noyon

Place a free ad in Noyon

Owners on Noyon, you want to sell your apartment ? Publish an ad now in Noyon by adding it immediatly to the 10 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Noyon