recherche immobilières sur mobile

23 houses for sale in Noyon

Your research : house for sale in Noyon (60400).

Repimmo suggests you 23 properties for sale in Noyon

page 1/3

For sale house 6 rooms 140 m² 199 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.1420 €/m²
For sale House Noyon  140 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 140 m2 sur Noyon ( 60400 - Oise )

Ad n°19129748 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface140 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 74 m² 176 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2380 €/m²
For sale House Noyon  74 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 74 m2 sur Noyon ( 60400 - Oise )

Ad n°19129747 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 243 m² 475 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.1950 €/m²
For sale House Noyon  243 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 243 m2 sur Noyon ( 60400 - Oise )

Ad n°19129746 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface243 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 80 m² 180 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2250 €/m²
For sale House Noyon  80 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Noyon ( 60400 - Oise )

Ad n°19129745 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 61 m² 98 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.1610 €/m²
For sale House Noyon  61 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 61 m2 sur Noyon ( 60400 - Oise )

Ad n°19125850 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface61 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 160 m² 180 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.1130 €/m²
For sale House Noyon  160 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 160 m2 sur Noyon ( 60400 - Oise )

Ad n°19125629 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface160 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 89 m² 147 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.1650 €/m²
For sale House Noyon  89 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 89 m2 sur Noyon ( 60400 - Oise )

Ad n°19125627 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface89 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 74 m² 176 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.2380 €/m²
For sale House Noyon  74 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 74 m2 sur Noyon ( 60400 - Oise )

Ad n°19125625 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 50 m² 75 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.1500 €/m²
For sale House Noyon  50 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 50 m2 sur Noyon ( 60400 - Oise )

Ad n°19125623 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface50 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 243 m² 475 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.1950 €/m²
For sale House Noyon  243 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 243 m2 sur Noyon ( 60400 - Oise )

Ad n°19125622 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface243 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details
1 2 3 >

Properties for sale sur Noyon

Place a free ad in Noyon

Owners on Noyon, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Noyon by adding it immediatly to the 23 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Noyon