recherche immobilières sur mobile

14 houses for sale in Roubaix

Your research : house for sale in Roubaix (59100).

Repimmo suggests you 14 properties for sale in Roubaix

page 1/2

For sale house 7 rooms 180 m² 159 500 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.890 €/m²
For sale House Roubaix  180 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 180 m2 sur Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )

Ad n°19130036 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface180 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 106 m² 215 000 €

Free ad published on 24/04/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Roubaix  106 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 106 m2 sur Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )

Ad n°19091576 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface106 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 85 m² 125 000 €

Free ad published on 08/04/2026.1470 €/m²
For sale House Roubaix  85 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )

Ad n°19060045 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 101 m² 160 000 €

Free ad published on 18/03/2026.1580 €/m²
For sale House Roubaix  101 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 101 m2 sur Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )

Ad n°19015209 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface101 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 96 m² 133 760 €

Free ad published on 08/03/2026.1390 €/m²
For sale House Roubaix  96 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 96 m2 sur Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )

Ad n°18996369 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface96 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 78 m² 135 000 €

Free ad published on 24/02/2026.1730 €/m²
For sale House Roubaix  78 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 78 m2 sur Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )

Ad n°18966471 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 77 m² 127 000 €

Free ad published on 06/02/2026.1650 €/m²
For sale House Roubaix  77 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 77 m2 sur Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )

Ad n°18938275 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 83 m² 137 900 €

Free ad published on 16/01/2026.1660 €/m²
For sale House Roubaix  83 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 83 m2 sur Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )

Ad n°18892748 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 136 m² 169 000 €

Free ad published on 08/01/2026.1240 €/m²
For sale House Roubaix  136 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 136 m2 sur Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )

Ad n°18877989 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface136 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 78 000 €

Free ad published on 19/12/2025.870 €/m²
For sale House Roubaix  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )

Ad n°18842044 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
1 2 >

Properties for sale sur Roubaix

Place a free ad in Roubaix

Owners on Roubaix, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Roubaix by adding it immediatly to the 14 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Roubaix