recherche immobilières sur mobile

34 houses for sale in Roubaix

Your research : for sale in Roubaix (59100).

Repimmo suggests you 34 properties for sale in Roubaix

page 3/4

For sale commerce 125 m² 98 000 €

Free ad published on 31/01/2026.
For sale Commerce Roubaix  125 m2
5
For sale commerce 125 m2 sur Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )

Ad n°18924616 : ...

  • Surface125 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 62 m² 101 000 €

Free ad published on 20/01/2026.1630 €/m²
For sale Apartment Roubaix  62 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 62 m2 sur Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )

Ad n°18901212 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface62 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 108 m² 228 900 €

Free ad published on 16/01/2026.2120 €/m²
For sale Apartment Roubaix  108 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 108 m2 sur Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )

Ad n°18892968 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface108 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 83 m² 137 900 €

Free ad published on 16/01/2026.1660 €/m²
For sale House Roubaix  83 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 83 m2 sur Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )

Ad n°18892748 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 136 m² 169 000 €

Free ad published on 08/01/2026.1240 €/m²
For sale House Roubaix  136 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 136 m2 sur Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )

Ad n°18877989 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface136 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 78 000 €

Free ad published on 19/12/2025.870 €/m²
For sale House Roubaix  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )

Ad n°18842044 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 65 m² 67 000 €

Free ad published on 19/12/2025.1030 €/m²
For sale House Roubaix  65 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale house 65 m2 sur Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )

Ad n°18842043 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment building 5 rooms 205 m² 194 250 €

Free ad published on 19/12/2025.
For sale Apartment building Roubaix  205 m2 5 pieces
3
For sale apartment building 205 m2 sur Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )

Ad n°18842037 : ...

  • Surface205 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 95 m² 262 650 €

Free ad published on 11/12/2025.2760 €/m²
For sale House Roubaix  95 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )

Ad n°18826457 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale box office 120 m² 130 000 €

Free ad published on 03/12/2025.
For sale Box office Roubaix  120 m2
1
For sale box office 120 m2 sur Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )

Ad n°18807951 : ...

  • Surface120 m2
  • Details
< 1 2 3 4 >

Properties for sale sur Roubaix

Place a free ad in Roubaix

Owners on Roubaix, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Roubaix by adding it immediatly to the 34 ads already online.