recherche immobilières sur mobile

8 houses for sale in Saint-gervais-la-foret

Your research : house for sale in Saint-gervais-la-foret (41350).

Repimmo suggests you 8 properties for sale in Saint-gervais-la-foret

page 1/1

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 199 429 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1900 €/m²
For sale House Saint-gervais-la-foret  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Saint-gervais-la-foret ( 41350 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°19128278 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 61 m² 162 461 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2660 €/m²
For sale House Saint-gervais-la-foret  61 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 61 m2 sur Saint-gervais-la-foret ( 41350 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°19120816 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface61 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 101 m² 212 303 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2100 €/m²
For sale House Saint-gervais-la-foret  101 m2 6 pieces
4
For sale house 101 m2 sur Saint-gervais-la-foret ( 41350 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°19119535 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface101 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 96 m² 194 000 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Saint-gervais-la-foret  96 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 96 m2 sur Saint-gervais-la-foret ( 41350 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°19105542 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface96 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 110 m² 199 900 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2026.1820 €/m²
For sale House Saint-gervais-la-foret  110 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 110 m2 sur Saint-gervais-la-foret ( 41350 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°19019188 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 117 m² 323 000 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2026.2760 €/m²
For sale House Saint-gervais-la-foret  117 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 117 m2 sur Saint-gervais-la-foret ( 41350 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°19019181 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface117 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 70 m² 187 497 €

Free ad published on 24/01/2026.2680 €/m²
For sale House Saint-gervais-la-foret  70 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 70 m2 sur Saint-gervais-la-foret ( 41350 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18910102 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 115 m² 219 341 €

Free ad published on 21/11/2025.1910 €/m²
For sale House Saint-gervais-la-foret  115 m2 6 pieces
4
For sale house 115 m2 sur Saint-gervais-la-foret ( 41350 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18780268 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Saint-gervais-la-foret

Place a free ad in Saint-gervais-la-foret

Owners on Saint-gervais-la-foret, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Saint-gervais-la-foret by adding it immediatly to the 8 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Saint-gervais-la-foret