recherche immobilières sur mobile

7 houses for sale in Saint-juvat

Your research : house for sale in Saint-juvat (22630).

Repimmo suggests you 7 properties for sale in Saint-juvat

page 1/1

For sale house 5 rooms 77 m² 141 034 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1830 €/m²
For sale House Saint-juvat  77 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 77 m2 sur Saint-juvat ( 22630 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19128481 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 85 m² 174 992 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2060 €/m²
For sale House Saint-juvat  85 m2
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Saint-juvat ( 22630 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19127193 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 94 m² 149 422 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1590 €/m²
For sale House Saint-juvat  94 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 94 m2 sur Saint-juvat ( 22630 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19121008 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface94 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 74 m² 148 425 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2010 €/m²
For sale House Saint-juvat  74 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 74 m2 sur Saint-juvat ( 22630 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19120027 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 120 m² 260 233 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.2170 €/m²
For sale House Saint-juvat  120 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 120 m2 sur Saint-juvat ( 22630 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19100786 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 72 m² 151 492 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.2100 €/m²
For sale House Saint-juvat  72 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 72 m2 sur Saint-juvat ( 22630 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19100785 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface72 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 74 m² 139 321 €

Free ad published on 28/04/2026.1880 €/m²
For sale House Saint-juvat  74 m2 3 pieces
5

Ad n°19098211 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Saint-juvat

Place a free ad in Saint-juvat

Owners on Saint-juvat, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Saint-juvat by adding it immediatly to the 7 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Saint-juvat