recherche immobilières sur mobile

24 houses for sale in Soissons

Your research : house for sale in Soissons (02200).

Repimmo suggests you 24 properties for sale in Soissons

page 1/3

For sale house 8 rooms 240 m² 350 000 €

Free ad published on 18/05/2026.1460 €/m²
For sale House Soissons  240 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 240 m2 sur Soissons ( 02200 - Aisne )

Ad n°19139312 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface240 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 250 m² 336 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.1340 €/m²
For sale House Soissons  250 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 250 m2 ( 02200 - Aisne )

Ad n°19131621 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface250 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 125 m² 220 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.1760 €/m²
For sale House Soissons  125 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 125 m2 sur Soissons ( 02200 - Aisne )

Ad n°19122657 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface125 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 190 m² 369 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.1940 €/m²
For sale House Soissons  190 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 190 m2 sur Soissons ( 02200 - Aisne )

Ad n°19122634 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface190 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 74 m² 149 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2010 €/m²
For sale House Soissons  74 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 74 m2 ( 02200 - Aisne )

Ad n°19119051 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 207 m² 356 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.1720 €/m²
For sale House Soissons  207 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 207 m2 ( 02200 - Aisne )

Ad n°19119050 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface207 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 113 m² 176 000 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.1560 €/m²
For sale House Soissons  113 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 113 m2 ( 02200 - Aisne )

Ad n°19114342 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface113 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 190 m² 329 000 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.1730 €/m²
For sale House Soissons  190 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 190 m2 sur Soissons ( 02200 - Aisne )

Ad n°19110282 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface190 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 183 m² 289 000 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.1580 €/m²
For sale House Soissons  183 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 183 m2 sur Soissons ( 02200 - Aisne )

Ad n°19109831 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface183 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 107 m² 178 000 €

Free ad published on 02/05/2026.1660 €/m²
For sale House Soissons  107 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 107 m2 sur Soissons ( 02200 - Aisne )

Ad n°19107151 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface107 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
1 2 3 >

Properties for sale sur Soissons

Place a free ad in Soissons

Owners on Soissons, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Soissons by adding it immediatly to the 24 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Soissons