recherche immobilières sur mobile

8 houses 3 rooms for sale in Ain, France

Your research : house 3 rooms for sale in Ain (01).

Repimmo publish 8 house 3 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Ain and close by

page 1/1

For sale house 3 rooms 173 m² 449 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2600 €/m²
For sale House Farges  173 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 173 m2 sur Farges ( 01550 - Ain )

Ad n°19122453 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface173 m2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 135 m² 208 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.1540 €/m²
For sale House Montrevel-en-bresse  135 m2 3 pieces
2
For sale house 135 m2 sur Montrevel-en-bresse ( 01340 - Ain )

Ad n°19122452 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface135 m2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 85 m² 187 200 €

Free ad published on 23/04/2026.2200 €/m²
For sale House Ordonnaz  85 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Ordonnaz ( 01510 - Ain )

Ad n°19088834 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 73 m² 289 000 €

ad published on 17/04/2026.3960 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 73 m2 sur Dagneux ( 01120 - Ain )

Ad n°19077406 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface73 m2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 88 m² 350 000 €

Free ad published on 11/04/2026.3980 €/m²
For sale House Saint-didier-de-formans  88 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Saint-didier-de-formans ( 01600 - Ain )

Ad n°19066316 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 68 m² VAL-REVERMONT 138 000 €

Free ad published on 03/04/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Beny VAL-REVERMONT 68 m2 3 pieces
3
For sale house 68 m2 sur Beny VAL-REVERMONT ( 01370 - Ain )

Ad n°19050391 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface68 m2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 75 m² 129 000 €

Free ad published on 01/12/2025.1720 €/m²
For sale House Foissiat  75 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 75 m2 sur Foissiat ( 01340 - Ain )

Ad n°18794567 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface75 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 84 m² 199 500 €

Free ad published on 23/09/2025.2380 €/m²
For sale House Courmangoux  84 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 84 m2 sur Courmangoux ( 01370 - Ain )

Ad n°18646064 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
1