recherche immobilières sur mobile

21 apartments 4 rooms for sale in Finistere, France

Your research : apartment 4 rooms for sale in Finistere (29).

Repimmo publish 21 apartment 4 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Finistere and close by

page 1/3

For sale apartment 4 rooms 84 m² 597 000 €

Free ad published on 22/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Relecq-kerhuon  84 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 84 m2 sur Relecq-kerhuon ( 29480 - Finistere )

Ad n°19148455 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 79 m² 190 800 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2420 €/m²
For sale Apartment Brest  79 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 79 m2 sur Brest ( 29200 - Finistere )

Ad n°19130073 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface79 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 114 m² 335 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2940 €/m²
For sale Apartment Brest  114 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 114 m2 sur Brest ( 29200 - Finistere )

Ad n°19123005 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface114 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 83 m² 165 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1990 €/m²
For sale Apartment Quimper  83 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 83 m2 sur Quimper ( 29000 - Finistere )

Ad n°19122289 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 62 m² 141 800 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2290 €/m²
For sale Apartment Brest  62 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 62 m2 sur Brest ( 29200 - Finistere )

Ad n°19117758 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface62 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 71 m² 159 700 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2250 €/m²
For sale Apartment Brest  71 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 71 m2 sur Brest ( 29200 - Finistere )

Ad n°19105581 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface71 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 71 m² 159 700 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.2250 €/m²
For sale Apartment Brest  71 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 71 m2 sur Brest ( 29200 - Finistere )

Ad n°19102575 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface71 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 67 m² 127 200 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.1900 €/m²
For sale Apartment Morlaix  67 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 67 m2 sur Morlaix ( 29600 - Finistere )

Ad n°19100251 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface67 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 89 m² 365 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.4100 €/m²
For sale Apartment Clohars-carnoet  89 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 89 m2 sur Clohars-carnoet ( 29360 - Finistere )

Ad n°19085533 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface89 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 95 m² 227 900 €

Free ad published on 20/04/2026.2400 €/m²
For sale Apartment Brest  95 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 95 m2 sur Brest ( 29200 - Finistere )

Ad n°19082266 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1 2 3 >