recherche immobiličres sur mobile

94 apartments for sale in Finistere, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Finistere (29).

Repimmo publish 94 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Finistere and close by

page 1/10

For sale apartment 3 rooms 49 m² 151 207 €

Free ad published on 22/05/2026.3090 €/m²
For sale Apartment Locmaria-plouzane  49 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 49 m2 sur Locmaria-plouzane ( 29280 - Finistere )

Ad n°19148880 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface49 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 84 m² 597 000 €

Free ad published on 22/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Relecq-kerhuon  84 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 84 m2 sur Relecq-kerhuon ( 29480 - Finistere )

Ad n°19148455 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 66 m² 185 000 €

Free ad published on 21/05/2026.2800 €/m²
For sale Apartment Brest  66 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 66 m2 sur Brest ( 29200 - Finistere )

Ad n°19147516 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface66 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 60 m² 210 500 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.3510 €/m²
For sale Apartment Guipavas  60 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 60 m2 sur Guipavas ( 29490 - Finistere )

Ad n°19145331 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 85 m² 169 900 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2000 €/m²
For sale Apartment Brest  85 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 85 m2 sur Brest ( 29200 - Finistere )

Ad n°19132304 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 79 m² 190 800 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2420 €/m²
For sale Apartment Brest  79 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 79 m2 sur Brest ( 29200 - Finistere )

Ad n°19130073 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface79 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 114 m² 335 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2940 €/m²
For sale Apartment Brest  114 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 114 m2 sur Brest ( 29200 - Finistere )

Ad n°19123005 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface114 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 83 m² 165 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1990 €/m²
For sale Apartment Quimper  83 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 83 m2 sur Quimper ( 29000 - Finistere )

Ad n°19122289 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 18 m² 65 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.3610 €/m²
For sale Apartment Brest  18 m2
5
For sale apartment 18 m2 sur Brest ( 29200 - Finistere )

Ad n°19118892 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface18 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 62 m² 141 800 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2290 €/m²
For sale Apartment Brest  62 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 62 m2 sur Brest ( 29200 - Finistere )

Ad n°19117758 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface62 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details