recherche immobilières sur mobile

116 houses 5 rooms for sale in Finistere, France

Your research : house 5 rooms for sale in Finistere (29).

Repimmo publish 116 house 5 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Finistere and close by

page 1/12

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 206 900 €

Free ad published on 21/05/2026.2300 €/m²
For sale House Guipavas  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Guipavas ( 29490 - Finistere )

Ad n°19145929 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 83 m² 214 502 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2580 €/m²
For sale House Moelan-sur-mer  83 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 83 m2 sur Moelan-sur-mer ( 29350 - Finistere )

Ad n°19144885 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 92 m² 240 116 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2610 €/m²
For sale House Clohars-carnoet  92 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 92 m2 sur Clohars-carnoet ( 29360 - Finistere )

Ad n°19144881 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface92 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 83 m² 230 101 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2770 €/m²
For sale House Melgven  83 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 83 m2 sur Melgven ( 29140 - Finistere )

Ad n°19144874 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 83 m² 210 602 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2540 €/m²
For sale House Redene  83 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 83 m2 sur Redene ( 29300 - Finistere )

Ad n°19144871 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 92 m² 192 289 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2090 €/m²
For sale House Baye  92 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 92 m2 sur Baye ( 29300 - Finistere )

Ad n°19144867 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface92 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 83 m² 185 522 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2240 €/m²
For sale House Locunole  83 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 83 m2 sur Locunole ( 29310 - Finistere )

Ad n°19144866 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 92 m² 242 189 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2630 €/m²
For sale House Quimperle  92 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 92 m2 sur Quimperle ( 29300 - Finistere )

Ad n°19144862 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface92 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 92 m² 230 455 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2500 €/m²
For sale House Tregunc  92 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 92 m2 sur Tregunc ( 29910 - Finistere )

Ad n°19144859 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface92 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 92 m² 237 305 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2580 €/m²
For sale House Clohars-carnoet  92 m2 5 pieces
5

Ad n°19144852 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface92 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1 2 3 >