recherche immobilières sur mobile

126 houses 5 rooms for sale in Finistere, France

Your research : house 5 rooms for sale in Finistere (29).

Repimmo publish 126 house 5 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Finistere and close by

page 10/13

For sale house 5 rooms 98 m² 197 702 €

Free ad published on 31/01/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Trevoux  98 m2 5 pieces
1
For sale house 98 m2 sur Trevoux ( 29380 - Finistere )

Ad n°18925280 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface98 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 108 m² 199 800 €

Free ad published on 30/01/2026.1850 €/m²
For sale House Lanmeur  108 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 108 m2 sur Lanmeur ( 29620 - Finistere )

Ad n°18922349 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface108 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 100 m² 260 000 €

Free ad published on 26/01/2026.2600 €/m²
For sale House Plougasnou  100 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Plougasnou ( 29630 - Finistere )

Ad n°18914129 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 108 m² 179 000 €

Free ad published on 23/01/2026.1660 €/m²
For sale House Plougonven  108 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 108 m2 sur Plougonven ( 29640 - Finistere )

Ad n°18907564 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface108 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 70 m² 77 000 €

Free ad published on 22/01/2026.1100 €/m²
For sale House Saint-thois  70 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 70 m2 sur Saint-thois ( 29520 - Finistere )

Ad n°18905550 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 200 m² 199 000 €

Free ad published on 20/01/2026.1000 €/m²
For sale House Cleden-poher  200 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 200 m2 sur Cleden-poher ( 29270 - Finistere )

Ad n°18900817 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface200 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 120 000 €

Free ad published on 16/01/2026.
For sale House Landeleau  5 pieces
5
For sale house sur Landeleau ( 29530 - Finistere )

Ad n°18892959 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 96 m² 94 900 €

Free ad published on 31/12/2025.990 €/m²