recherche immobilières sur mobile

1036 properties for sale in Maine et loire, France

Your research : for sale in Maine et loire (49).

Repimmo publish 1036 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Maine et loire and close by

page 42/104

For sale apartment 5 rooms 142 m² 302 000 €

Free ad published on 17/04/2026.2130 €/m²
For sale Apartment Segre  142 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 142 m2 sur Segre ( 49500 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19076851 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface142 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 140 m² 177 000 €

Free ad published on 16/04/2026.1260 €/m²
For sale House Saint-michel-et-chanveaux  140 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 140 m2 sur Saint-michel-et-chanveaux ( 49420 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19076487 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface140 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 70 m² 85 000 €

Free ad published on 16/04/2026.1210 €/m²
For sale House Clere-sur-layon  70 m2 3 pieces
2
For sale house 70 m2 sur Clere-sur-layon ( 49560 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19075214 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 67 m² 66 000 €

Free ad published on 16/04/2026.990 €/m²
For sale Apartment Segre  67 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 67 m2 sur Segre ( 49500 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19075213 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface67 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 51 m² 107 000 €

Free ad published on 16/04/2026.2100 €/m²
For sale Apartment Pellouailles-les-vignes  51 m2 2 pieces
1
For sale apartment 51 m2 sur Pellouailles-les-vignes ( 49112 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19075212 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface51 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 83 m² 188 000 €

Free ad published on 16/04/2026.2270 €/m²
For sale Apartment Angers  83 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 83 m2 sur Angers ( 49100 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19075211 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 142 m² 150 000 €

Free ad published on 16/04/2026.1060 €/m²
For sale House Segre  142 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 142 m2 sur Segre ( 49500 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19075210 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface142 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 77 m² 135 000 €

Free ad published on 16/04/2026.1750 €/m²
For sale Apartment Angers  77 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 77 m2 sur Angers ( 49000 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19075209 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 66 m² 161 000 €

Free ad published on 16/04/2026.2440 €/m²
For sale Apartment Angers  66 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 66 m2 sur Angers ( 49000 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19075207 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface66 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 33 m² 86 000 €

Free ad published on 16/04/2026.2610 €/m²
For sale Apartment Pellouailles-les-vignes  33 m2
5
For sale apartment 33 m2 sur Pellouailles-les-vignes ( 49112 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19075206 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface33 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details
< 40 41 42 43 44 >