recherche immobilières sur mobile

1036 properties for sale in Maine et loire, France

Your research : for sale in Maine et loire (49).

Repimmo publish 1036 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Maine et loire and close by

page 44/104

For sale house 4 rooms 64 m² 163 800 €

Free ad published on 13/04/2026.2560 €/m²
For sale House Chemille  64 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 64 m2 sur Chemille ( 49120 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19069855 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 100 m² 201 800 €

Free ad published on 13/04/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Poueze  100 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Poueze ( 49370 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19069854 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 117 m² 231 900 €

Free ad published on 13/04/2026.1980 €/m²
For sale House Alleuds  117 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 117 m2 sur Alleuds ( 49320 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19069853 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface117 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 128 m² 275 800 €

Free ad published on 13/04/2026.2150 €/m²
For sale House Maze  128 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 128 m2 sur Maze ( 49250 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19069852 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface128 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 128 m² 267 900 €

Free ad published on 13/04/2026.2090 €/m²
For sale House Combree  128 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 128 m2 sur Combree ( 49520 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19069851 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface128 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 117 m² 213 400 €

Free ad published on 13/04/2026.1820 €/m²
For sale House Segre  117 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 117 m2 sur Segre ( 49500 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19069850 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface117 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 117 m² 221 000 €

Free ad published on 13/04/2026.1890 €/m²
For sale House Pommeraye  117 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 117 m2 sur Pommeraye ( 49620 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19069849 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface117 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 117 m² 222 000 €

Free ad published on 13/04/2026.1900 €/m²
For sale House Chapelle-saint-florent  117 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 117 m2 sur Chapelle-saint-florent ( 49410 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19069848 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface117 m2