recherche immobilières sur mobile

85 houses 4 rooms for sale in Oise, France

Your research : house 4 rooms for sale in Oise (60).

Repimmo publish 85 house 4 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Oise and close by

page 3/9

For sale house 4 rooms 75 m² 160 000 €

Free ad published on 24/04/2026.2130 €/m²
For sale House Margny-les-compiegne  75 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 75 m2 sur Margny-les-compiegne ( 60280 - Oise )

Ad n°19091320 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface75 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 78 m² 165 000 €

Free ad published on 22/04/2026.2120 €/m²
For sale House Meru  78 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 78 m2 sur Meru ( 60110 - Oise )

Ad n°19086669 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 74 m² 313 500 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.4240 €/m²
For sale House Senlis  74 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 74 m2 sur Senlis ( 60300 - Oise )

Ad n°19085422 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 73 m² 159 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.2180 €/m²
For sale House Pont-sainte-maxence  73 m2 4 pieces
2
For sale house 73 m2 sur Pont-sainte-maxence ( 60700 - Oise )

Ad n°19082594 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface73 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 86 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.960 €/m²
For sale House Noyon  90 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Noyon ( 60400 - Oise )

Ad n°19082551 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 226 000 €

Free ad published on 17/04/2026.2510 €/m²
For sale House Bailleul-sur-therain  90 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Bailleul-sur-therain ( 60930 - Oise )

Ad n°19077083 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 75 m² 148 400 €

Free ad published on 16/04/2026.1980 €/m²
For sale House Blargies  75 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 75 m2 sur Blargies ( 60220 - Oise )

Ad n°19075203 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface75 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 105 m² 121 800 €

Free ad published on 12/04/2026.1160 €/m²
For sale House Guiscard  105 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Guiscard ( 60640 - Oise )

Ad n°19069147 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 91 m² 280 000 €

Free ad published on 12/04/2026.3080 €/m²
For sale House Lacroix-saint-ouen  91 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Lacroix-saint-ouen ( 60610 - Oise )

Ad n°19068734 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 81 m² 230 000 €

Free ad published on 11/04/2026.2840 €/m²
For sale House Chapelle-en-serval  81 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 81 m2 sur Chapelle-en-serval ( 60520 - Oise )

Ad n°19066508 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface81 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 1 2 3 4 5 >