recherche immobilières sur mobile

86 houses 4 rooms for sale in Oise, France

Your research : house 4 rooms for sale in Oise (60).

Repimmo publish 86 house 4 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Oise and close by

page 4/9

For sale house 4 rooms 81 m² 230 000 €

Free ad published on 11/04/2026.2840 €/m²
For sale House Chapelle-en-serval  81 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 81 m2 sur Chapelle-en-serval ( 60520 - Oise )

Ad n°19066508 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface81 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 175 000 €

Free ad published on 11/04/2026.1940 €/m²
For sale House Brombos  90 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Brombos ( 60210 - Oise )

Ad n°19066177 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 120 m² 270 000 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.2250 €/m²
For sale House Allonne  120 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 120 m2 sur Allonne ( 60000 - Oise )

Ad n°19062817 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 114 m² 180 000 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.1580 €/m²
For sale House Beauvais  114 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 114 m2 sur Beauvais ( 60000 - Oise )

Ad n°19062654 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface114 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 95 m² 280 000 €

Free ad published on 04/04/2026.2950 €/m²
For sale House Bornel  95 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Bornel ( 60540 - Oise )

Ad n°19053986 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 135 m² 312 000 €

Free ad published on 07/04/2026.2310 €/m²
For sale House Beauvais  135 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 135 m2 sur Beauvais ( 60000 - Oise )

Ad n°19050783 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface135 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 91 m² 197 000 €

Free ad published on 03/04/2026.2160 €/m²
For sale House Sainte-genevieve  91 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Sainte-genevieve ( 60730 - Oise )

Ad n°19049808 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 73 m² 132 500 €

Free ad published on 02/04/2026.1820 €/m²
For sale House Marseille-en-beauvaisis  73 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 73 m2 sur Marseille-en-beauvaisis ( 60690 - Oise )

Ad n°19047318 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface73 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 120 m² 316 000 €

ad published on 02/04/2026.2630 €/m²
For sale House Crepy-en-valois  120 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 120 m2 sur Crepy-en-valois ( 60800 - Oise )

Ad n°19046997 : ...

  • Rooms4