recherche immobilières sur mobile

86 houses 4 rooms for sale in Oise, France

Your research : house 4 rooms for sale in Oise (60).

Repimmo publish 86 house 4 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Oise and close by

page 6/9

For sale house 4 rooms 82 m² 247 000 €

Free ad published on 12/02/2026.3010 €/m²
For sale House Roberval  82 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 82 m2 sur Roberval ( 60410 - Oise )

Ad n°18949330 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface82 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 93 m² 179 000 €

Free ad published on 05/02/2026.1920 €/m²
For sale House Milly-sur-therain  93 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 93 m2 sur Milly-sur-therain ( 60112 - Oise )

Ad n°18935473 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 78 m² 188 000 €

Free ad published on 03/02/2026.2410 €/m²
For sale House Creil  78 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 78 m2 sur Creil ( 60100 - Oise )

Ad n°18930704 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 58 m² 184 370 €

Free ad published on 30/01/2026.3180 €/m²
For sale House Bethisy-saint-martin  58 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 58 m2 sur Bethisy-saint-martin ( 60320 - Oise )

Ad n°18923305 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface58 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 98 m² 262 000 €

Free ad published on 26/01/2026.2670 €/m²
For sale House Ressons-sur-matz  98 m2 4 pieces
1
For sale house 98 m2 sur Ressons-sur-matz ( 60490 - Oise )

Ad n°18914194 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface98 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 58 m² 134 550 €

Free ad published on 21/01/2026.2320 €/m²
For sale House Bethisy-saint-martin  58 m2 4 pieces
5

Ad n°18904497 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface58 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 95 m² 299 000 €

Free ad published on 21/01/2026.3150 €/m²
For sale House Bornel  95 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Bornel ( 60540 - Oise )

Ad n°18903490 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 83 m² 209 000 €

Free ad published on 12/01/2026.2520 €/m²
For sale House Breuil-le-vert  83 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 83 m2 sur Breuil-le-vert ( 60600 - Oise )

Ad n°18886274 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 142 m² 178 000 €

Free ad published on 08/01/2026.1250 €/m²
For sale House Halloy  142 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 142 m2 sur Halloy ( 60210 - Oise )

Ad n°18875343 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface142 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 103 m² 297 751 €

ad published on 06/01/2026.2890 €/m²
For sale House Saintines  103 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 103 m2 sur Saintines ( 60410 - Oise )

Ad n°18871182 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface103 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 4 5 6 7 8 >