recherche immobilières sur mobile

85 apartments 3 rooms for sale in Pas de calais, France

Your research : apartment 3 rooms for sale in Pas de calais (62).

Repimmo publish 85 apartment 3 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Pas de calais and close by

page 1/9

For sale apartment 3 rooms 72 m² 134 900 €

Free ad published on 16/05/2026.1870 €/m²
For sale Apartment Henin-beaumont  72 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 72 m2 sur Henin-beaumont ( 62110 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19137921 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface72 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 54 m² 83 000 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2026.1540 €/m²
For sale Apartment Lievin  54 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale apartment 54 m2 sur Lievin ( 62800 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19134027 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface54 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 58 m² 139 900 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2410 €/m²
For sale Apartment Arras  58 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 58 m2 sur Arras ( 62000 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19133704 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface58 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 56 m² 139 900 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2500 €/m²
For sale Apartment Arras  56 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 56 m2 sur Arras ( 62000 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19133703 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface56 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 54 m² 89 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.1650 €/m²
For sale Apartment Clairmarais  54 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 54 m2 sur Clairmarais ( 62500 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19130987 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface54 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 67 m² 350 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Cucq  67 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale apartment 67 m2 sur Cucq ( 62780 - Pas de calais )

private ad n°19130791 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface67 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 65 m² 118 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.1820 €/m²
For sale Apartment Boulogne-sur-mer  65 m2 3 pieces
1
For sale apartment 65 m2 sur Boulogne-sur-mer ( 62200 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19130167 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 68 m² 136 318 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2000 €/m²
For sale Apartment Calais  68 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale apartment 68 m2 sur Calais ( 62100 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19126959 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 78 m² 985 000 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Touquet  78 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 78 m2 sur Touquet ( 62520 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19110298 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 53 m² 159 000 €

Free ad published on 02/05/2026.3000 €/m²
For sale Apartment Boulogne-sur-mer  53 m2 3 pieces
2
For sale apartment 53 m2 sur Boulogne-sur-mer ( 62200 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19107329 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface53 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
1 2 3 >