recherche immobilières sur mobile

100 houses 4 rooms for sale in Pas de calais, France

Your research : house 4 rooms for sale in Pas de calais (62).

Repimmo publish 100 house 4 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Pas de calais and close by

page 1/10

For sale house 4 rooms 95 m² 204 000 €

Free ad published on 16/05/2026.2150 €/m²
For sale House Saint-venant  95 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Saint-venant ( 62350 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19137917 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 75 m² 78 000 €

Free ad published on 16/05/2026.1040 €/m²
For sale House Lillers  75 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 75 m2 sur Lillers ( 62190 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19137916 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface75 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 59 m² 97 000 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2026.1640 €/m²
For sale House Noeux-les-mines  59 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 59 m2 sur Noeux-les-mines ( 62290 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19134967 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface59 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 110 m² 189 000 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2026.1720 €/m²
For sale House Coupelle-vieille  110 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 110 m2 sur Coupelle-vieille ( 62310 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19134225 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 93 m² 120 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.1290 €/m²
For sale House Lens  93 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 93 m2 sur Lens ( 62300 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19132443 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface93 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 235 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2610 €/m²
For sale House Auchy-les-hesdin  90 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Auchy-les-hesdin ( 62770 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19126878 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 95 m² 305 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.3210 €/m²
For sale House Saint-josse  95 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Saint-josse ( 62170 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19126876 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface95 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 100 m² 254 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2540 €/m²
For sale House Sombrin  100 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Sombrin ( 62810 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19126875 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface100 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 112 m² 187 250 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.1670 €/m²
For sale House Saint-leonard  112 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 112 m2 sur Saint-leonard ( 62360 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19123035 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface112 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 96 m² 140 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1460 €/m²
For sale House Billy-montigny  96 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 96 m2 sur Billy-montigny ( 62420 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19119586 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface96 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1 2 3 >