recherche immobilières sur mobile

100 houses 4 rooms for sale in Pas de calais, France

Your research : house 4 rooms for sale in Pas de calais (62).

Repimmo publish 100 house 4 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Pas de calais and close by

page 3/10

For sale house 4 rooms 116 m² 239 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.2060 €/m²
For sale House Saint-martin-boulogne  116 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 116 m2 sur Saint-martin-boulogne ( 62280 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19085509 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface116 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 89 m² 169 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.1900 €/m²
For sale House Saint-martin-boulogne  89 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 89 m2 sur Saint-martin-boulogne ( 62280 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19085508 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface89 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 181 900 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Lens  90 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Lens ( 62300 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19085494 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 93 m² 189 000 €

Free ad published on 17/04/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Vimy  93 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 93 m2 sur Vimy ( 62580 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19076967 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 125 m² 332 000 €

Free ad published on 17/04/2026.2660 €/m²
For sale House Ergny  125 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 125 m2 sur Ergny ( 62650 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19076859 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface125 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 100 m² 297 000 €

Free ad published on 17/04/2026.2970 €/m²
For sale House Vimy  100 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Vimy ( 62580 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19076834 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 92 m² 246 000 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2670 €/m²
For sale House Wimille  92 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 92 m2 sur Wimille ( 62126 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19073237 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface92 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 108 m² 465 000 €

Free ad published on 13/04/2026.4310 €/m²
For sale House Wimereux  108 m2 4 pieces
4
For sale house 108 m2 sur Wimereux ( 62930 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19069362 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface108 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 70 m² 329 600 €

Free ad published on 12/04/2026.4710 €/m²
For sale House Wimereux  70 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 70 m2 sur Wimereux ( 62930 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19069236 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 111 m² 320 250 €

Free ad published on 12/04/2026.2890 €/m²
For sale House Sorrus  111 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 111 m2 sur Sorrus ( 62170 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19068727 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 1 2 3 4 5 >