recherche immobilières sur mobile

698 houses for sale in Pas de calais, France

Your research : house for sale in Pas de calais (62).

Repimmo publish 698 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Pas de calais and close by

page 16/70

For sale house 8 rooms 266 m² 640 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.2410 €/m²
For sale House Bouvigny-boyeffles  266 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 266 m2 sur Bouvigny-boyeffles ( 62172 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19085506 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface266 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 122 m² 79 900 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.650 €/m²
For sale House Inchy-en-artois  122 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 122 m2 sur Inchy-en-artois ( 62860 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19085502 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface122 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 181 900 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Lens  90 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Lens ( 62300 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19085494 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 132 m² 99 700 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.760 €/m²
For sale House Fruges  132 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 132 m2 sur Fruges ( 62310 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19085423 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface132 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 92 m² 131 890 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.1430 €/m²
For sale House Auchy-les-hesdin  92 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 92 m2 sur Auchy-les-hesdin ( 62770 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19083083 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface92 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 96 m² 151 520 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.1580 €/m²
For sale House Hallines  96 m2
1
For sale house 96 m2 sur Hallines ( 62570 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19082945 : ...

  • Surface96 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 102 m² 249 260 €

Free ad published on 20/04/2026.2440 €/m²
For sale House Portel  102 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 102 m2 sur Portel ( 62480 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19082347 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface102 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 80 m² 98 000 €

Free ad published on 20/04/2026.1230 €/m²
For sale House Harnes  80 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Harnes ( 62440 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19079669 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 72 m² 199 000 €

Free ad published on 20/04/2026.2760 €/m²
For sale House Saint-folquin  72 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 72 m2 sur Saint-folquin ( 62370 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19079128 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface72 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 93 m² 189 000 €

Free ad published on 17/04/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Vimy  93 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 93 m2 sur Vimy ( 62580 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19076967 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 14 15 16 17 18 >