recherche immobilières sur mobile

698 houses for sale in Pas de calais, France

Your research : house for sale in Pas de calais (62).

Repimmo publish 698 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Pas de calais and close by

page 2/70

For sale house 4 rooms 75 m² 78 000 €

Free ad published on 16/05/2026.1040 €/m²
For sale House Lillers  75 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 75 m2 sur Lillers ( 62190 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19137916 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface75 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 60 m² 104 990 €

Free ad published on 16/05/2026.1750 €/m²
For sale House Carvin  60 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 60 m2 sur Carvin ( 62220 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19135495 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 79 m² 128 000 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2026.1620 €/m²
For sale House Evin-malmaison  79 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 79 m2 sur Evin-malmaison ( 62141 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19135051 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface79 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 288 m² 202 000 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2026.700 €/m²
For sale House Hersin-coupigny  288 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 288 m2 sur Hersin-coupigny ( 62530 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19134970 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface288 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 59 m² 97 000 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2026.1640 €/m²
For sale House Noeux-les-mines  59 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 59 m2 sur Noeux-les-mines ( 62290 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19134967 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface59 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 110 m² 189 000 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2026.1720 €/m²
For sale House Coupelle-vieille  110 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 110 m2 sur Coupelle-vieille ( 62310 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19134225 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 83 m² 126 990 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2026.1530 €/m²
For sale House Verquin  83 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 83 m2 sur Verquin ( 62131 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19133922 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 160 m² 175 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.1090 €/m²
For sale House Noeux-les-mines  160 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 160 m2 sur Noeux-les-mines ( 62290 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19133691 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface160 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 93 m² 120 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.1290 €/m²
For sale House Lens  93 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 93 m2 sur Lens ( 62300 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19132443 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface93 m2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 63 m² 81 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.1290 €/m²
For sale House Lens  63 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Lens ( 62300 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19132442 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 1 2 3 4 >