recherche immobilières sur mobile

700 houses for sale in Pas de calais, France

Your research : house for sale in Pas de calais (62).

Repimmo publish 700 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Pas de calais and close by

page 26/70

For sale house 4 rooms 94 m² 279 000 €

Free ad published on 30/03/2026.2970 €/m²
For sale House Lens  94 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 94 m2 sur Lens ( 62300 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19041367 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface94 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 121 m² 420 000 €

Free ad published on 28/03/2026.3470 €/m²
For sale House Wimille  121 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 121 m2 sur Wimille ( 62126 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19037995 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface121 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 78 m² 347 000 €

Free ad published on 28/03/2026.4450 €/m²
For sale House Merlimont  78 m2
4
For sale house 78 m2 sur Merlimont ( 62155 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19037023 : ...

  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 90 m² 212 000 €

Free ad published on 27/03/2026.2360 €/m²
For sale House Estevelles  90 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Estevelles ( 62880 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19035431 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 117 m² ARRAS 319 000 €

Free ad published on 27/03/2026.2730 €/m²
For sale House Eleu-dit-leauwette ARRAS 117 m2 5 pieces
3
For sale house 117 m2 sur Eleu-dit-leauwette ARRAS ( 62300 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19033870 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface117 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 157 m² 128 000 €

Free ad published on 26/03/2026.820 €/m²
For sale House Auchy-les-hesdin  157 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 157 m2 sur Auchy-les-hesdin ( 62770 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19033068 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface157 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 80 m² 185 000 €

Free ad published on 26/03/2026.2310 €/m²
For sale House Beuvry  80 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Beuvry ( 62660 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19031426 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 83 m² 99 000 €

Free ad published on 25/03/2026.1190 €/m²
For sale House Harnes  83 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 83 m2 sur Harnes ( 62440 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19029160 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 2 rooms 54 m² 94 000 €

Free ad published on 25/03/2026.1740 €/m²
For sale House Montigny-en-gohelle  54 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale house 54 m2 sur Montigny-en-gohelle ( 62640 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19029158 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface54 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 100 m² 171 500 €

Free ad published on 25/03/2026.1720 €/m²
For sale House Hesdin  100 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Hesdin ( 62140 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19028901 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 24 25 26 27 28 >