recherche immobilières sur mobile

703 houses for sale in Pas de calais, France

Your research : house for sale in Pas de calais (62).

Repimmo publish 703 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Pas de calais and close by

page 43/71

For sale house 5 rooms 100 m² 109 900 €

Free ad published on 19/01/2026.1100 €/m²
For sale House Lens  100 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Lens ( 62300 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°18900233 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 9 rooms 172 m² 202 230 €

Free ad published on 17/01/2026.1180 €/m²
For sale House Hesdin  172 m2 9 pieces
5
For sale house 172 m2 sur Hesdin ( 62140 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°18896725 : ...

  • Rooms9
  • Surface172 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 98 m² 181 000 €

Free ad published on 17/01/2026.1850 €/m²
For sale House Auchy-les-hesdin  98 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 98 m2 sur Auchy-les-hesdin ( 62770 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°18895976 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface98 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 180 m² 265 000 €

Free ad published on 16/01/2026.1470 €/m²
For sale House Longvilliers  180 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 180 m2 sur Longvilliers ( 62630 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°18892977 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface180 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 102 m² 139 000 €

Free ad published on 14/01/2026.1360 €/m²
For sale House Attaques  102 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 102 m2 sur Attaques ( 62730 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°18889312 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface102 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 85 m² 193 930 €

Free ad published on 14/01/2026.2280 €/m²
For sale House Wingles  85 m2
3
For sale house 85 m2 sur Wingles ( 62410 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°18889151 : ...

  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 123 m² 238 510 €

Free ad published on 14/01/2026.1940 €/m²
For sale House Bully-les-mines  123 m2
3
For sale house 123 m2 sur Bully-les-mines ( 62160 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°18889150 : ...

  • Surface123 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 95 m² 199 500 €