recherche immobilières sur mobile

698 houses for sale in Pas de calais, France

Your research : house for sale in Pas de calais (62).

Repimmo publish 698 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Pas de calais and close by

page 57/70

For sale house 4 rooms 98 m² 86 000 €

Free ad published on 25/10/2025.880 €/m²
For sale House Lumbres  98 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 98 m2 sur Lumbres ( 62380 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°18711069 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface98 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 17 rooms 318 m² 1 249 000 €

Free ad published on 21/10/2025.3930 €/m²
For sale House Hesdin-l'abbe  318 m2 17 pieces
5
For sale house 318 m2 sur Hesdin-l'abbe ( 62360 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°18711005 : ...

  • Rooms17
  • Surface318 m2
  • Chambres8
  • Details

For sale house 105 m² 273 000 €

Free ad published on 21/10/2025.2600 €/m²
For sale House Couture  105 m2
3
For sale house 105 m2 sur Couture ( 62136 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°18710428 : ...

  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 100 m² 310 000 €

Free ad published on 21/10/2025.3100 €/m²
For sale House Neufchatel-hardelot  100 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Neufchatel-hardelot ( 62152 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°18709902 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 94 m² 131 250 €

Free ad published on 24/10/2025.1400 €/m²
For sale House Saint-omer  94 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 94 m2 sur Saint-omer ( 62500 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°18707798 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface94 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 189 900 €

Free ad published on 18/10/2025.2110 €/m²
For sale House Racquinghem  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Racquinghem ( 62120 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°18704708 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 122 m² 550 000 €

Free ad published on 18/10/2025.4510 €/m²
For sale House Merlimont  122 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 122 m2 sur Merlimont ( 62155 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°18704251 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface122 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 115 m² 181 900 €

Free ad published on 15/10/2025.1580 €/m²
For sale House Montreuil  115 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 115 m2 sur Montreuil ( 62170 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°18696541 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 64 m² 76 000 €

Free ad published on 14/10/2025.1190 €/m²
For sale House Harnes  64 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale house 64 m2 sur Harnes ( 62440 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°18693392 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 95 m² 147 500 €

Free ad published on 13/10/2025.1550 €/m²
For sale House Drocourt  95 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Drocourt ( 62320 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°18692786 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 55 56 57 58 59 >